1 |
|
Александрова
Татьяна Игоревна
|
26.05.2008 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы-2 (2008, Ерёмин)
|
08061 |
2 |
|
Алексеев
Алексей Алексеевич
|
04.10.2009 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2009)
|
09158 |
3 |
|
Алексеев
Алексей Романович
|
26.01.2008 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
Монино (2007)
Воскресенск (2008)
СШОР МО ИВС (2007)
СШОР МО ИВС-2 (2008)
|
08124 |
4 |
|
Алексеев
Артём Вадимович
|
27.06.2007 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы-1 (2007)
|
07047 |
5 |
|
Алиева
Низора Сиджоатовна
|
23.01.2006 |
Ногинск
|
Ногинск - Л-Петровский Д (2004-05)
|
06054 |
6 |
|
Алтухов
Константин Александрович
|
11.03.2009 |
Химки
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
|
Rugby school (2008)
Академия РК ЦСКА (2009)
Армейцы (2008)
|
09137 |
7 |
|
Алтынов
Алексей Романович
|
31.07.2007 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы (2006)
|
07204 |
8 |
|
Алыков
Артур Маратович
|
09.10.2005 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2004)
СШОР МО ИВС (2005)
|
05196 |
9 |
|
Алыков
Руслан Маратович
|
11.07.2002 |
СШОР МО ИВС
Московская область
|
СШОР МО ИВС (мол)
Московская обл. (2003-2005)
|
02105 |
10 |
|
Андреев
Александр Сергеевич
|
06.10.2007 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2007)
|
07162 |
11 |
|
Андреев
Дмитрий Павлович
|
11.05.2009 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы-1 (2008, Данилов)
|
09025 |
12 |
|
Андреев
Станислав Павлович
|
05.03.2005 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы (2005)
|
05072 |
13 |
|
Андрианов
Владимир Алексеевич
|
07.05.2006 |
СШОР МО ИВС
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2005)
|
06195 |
14 |
|
Андрианов
Дмитрий Максимович
|
02.11.2007 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2007)
|
07160 |
15 |
|
Аниськин
Никита Сергеевич
|
28.07.2006 |
Ногинск
|
Ногинск (2006)
|
06079 |
16 |
|
Аношкин
Владислав Александрович
|
12.06.2007 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
Воскресенск (2008)
СШОР МО ИВС-2 (2008)
|
07239 |
17 |
|
Антипов
Александр Иванович
|
22.03.2008 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
Воскресенск (2008)
СШОР МО ИВС-2 (2008)
|
08205 |
18 |
|
Антоненко
Богдан Сергеевич
|
09.02.2009 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
Воскресенск (2008)
СШОР МО ИВС-2 (2008)
|
09099 |
19 |
|
Априкян
Роберт Каренович
|
04.04.2005 |
Академия регби
Лосино-Петровский
|
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
Л-Петровский (2005)
|
05200 |
20 |
|
Артамонов
Игорь Александрович
|
20.11.2003 |
СШОР МО ИВС
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2003)
|
03144 |
21 |
|
Артемов
Петр Александрович
|
05.10.2005 |
Академия регби
Лосино-Петровский
|
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
Л-Петровский (2005)
|
05201 |
22 |
|
Арутюнян
Артём Аслединович
|
16.01.2007 |
Малоярославец
|
Малоярославец (2007)
|
07147 |
23 |
|
Асатурян
Георгий Левонович
|
19.10.2004 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы (2004)
|
04093 |
24 |
|
Астайкин
Илья Юрьевич
|
05.01.2007 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы-1 (2007)
|
07207 |
25 |
|
Астахов
Илья Максимович
|
12.10.2004 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2003)
СШОР МО ИВС (2004)
|
04037 |
26 |
|
Афанасьев
Всеволод Владиславович
|
10.05.2008 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
Воскресенск (2008)
СШОР МО ИВС-2 (2008)
|
08198 |
27 |
|
Ахвердян
Марк Леонидович
|
21.05.2008 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
Одинцово-1 (2008)
СШОР МО ИВС-1 (2008)
СШОР МО ИВС-2 (2008)
|
08178 |
28 |
|
Ахматов
Яшнарбек Акмалжонович
|
10.07.2007 |
Ногинск
|
Ногинск (2006)
|
07157 |
29 |
|
Бабко
Глеб Геннадьевич
|
18.11.2004 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы (2004)
|
04097 |
30 |
|
Бабушкин
Егор Алексеевич
|
05.08.2008 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы-2 (2008, Ерёмин)
|
08064 |
31 |
|
Баку
Хасан Нажмиддин
|
14.07.2007 |
Малоярославец
|
Малоярославец (2007)
|
07139 |
32 |
|
Балмашнов
Лев Александрович
|
17.02.2004 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы (2004)
|
04082 |
33 |
|
Балуев
Никита Алексеевич
|
07.09.2006 |
Ногинск
|
Ногинск (2006)
|
06080 |
34 |
|
Банный
Виктор Александрович
|
29.09.2005 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2004)
СШОР МО ИВС (2005)
|
05035 |
35 |
|
Барабошкина
Ольга Владимировна
|
30.09.2004 |
Ногинск
|
Ногинск - Л-Петровский Д (2004-05)
|
04166 |
36 |
|
Баранов
Кирилл Михайлович
|
02.11.2005 |
Академия регби
Лосино-Петровский
|
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
Л-Петровский (2005)
|
05202 |
37 |
|
Барку
Егор
|
07.06.2007 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы-1 (2007)
|
07048 |