1 |
|
Акимов
Семен Михайлович
|
11.03.2002 |
Слава
Олимп
|
Слава (мол)
Олимп
|
01015 |
2 |
|
Александров
Михаил Петрович
|
10.11.2008 |
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2007)
|
08021 |
3 |
|
Александров
Николай Юрьевич
|
12.04.2010 |
Фили
|
Фили (2009)
|
10048 |
4 |
|
Алексеев
Алексей Алексеевич
|
19.10.2007 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР Южное Тушино (2007)
|
07022 |
5 |
|
Алексеев
Роман Николаевич
|
18.02.2006 |
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2006)
|
06141 |
6 |
|
Алексеева
Полина Сергеевна
|
04.10.2005 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103-1 Д (2004-05, Лебедев)
|
05224 |
7 |
|
Аликин
Иван Викторович
|
02.07.2007 |
Трудовые резервы
|
Трудовые резервы (2006)
|
07070 |
8 |
|
Алифиров
Илья Александрович
|
02.08.2003 |
Слава
Слава
Спартак
Академия регби
|
Слава (мол)
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
РК Спартак
Академия регби
|
03045 |
9 |
|
Алпатов
Артемий Витальевич
|
18.09.2006 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР Зеленоград (2006)
|
06001 |
10 |
|
Алтухов
Константин Александрович
|
11.03.2009 |
Химки
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
|
Rugby school (2008)
Академия РК ЦСКА (2009)
Армейцы (2008)
|
09137 |
11 |
|
Амелин
Даниил Евгеньевич
|
28.05.2009 |
Заря
|
Заря (2009)
|
09128 |
12 |
|
Аменитский
Даниил Викторович
|
04.04.2006 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР Южное Тушино -1 (2006-2007)
|
06159 |
13 |
|
Амори
Бертран Поль
|
03.04.2002 |
Слава
|
Слава (мол)
|
02111 |
14 |
|
Амори
Жоффруа
|
18.05.2004 |
Слава
|
Слава (2004)
|
04099 |
15 |
|
Андержанов
Матвей Олегович
|
25.06.2003 |
Слава
Академия регби
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Академия регби
|
03044 |
16 |
|
Андреев
Владимир Александрович
|
07.09.2001 |
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
|
ЦСКА-мол
ЦСКА (2000-02)
|
01104 |
17 |
|
Андреева
Дарья Дмитриевна
|
10.11.2004 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103-1 Д (2004-05, Лебедев)
|
04159 |
18 |
|
Андронов
Никита Евгеньевич
|
23.12.2003 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР 111 (2003)
|
03001 |
19 |
|
Андронова
Карина Алибековна
|
30.05.2007 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР Южное Тушино Д (2005-07)
|
07253 |
20 |
|
Андросов
Иван Александрович
|
25.05.2004 |
Академия регби
сборные Москвы
|
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
сб. Москвы 2004 г.р.
|
04119 |
21 |
|
Аникин
Даниил Антонович
|
24.12.2008 |
Слава
|
Слава-3 (2008, Кулешов)
|
08172 |
22 |
|
Анисимов
Федор Владимирович
|
23.12.2007 |
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2006)
СШОР Слава (2007)
|
07186 |
23 |
|
Антоненко
Филипп Анатольевич
|
28.10.2004 |
Академия регби
ЦСКА
|
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
МАР-ЦСКА (2003-2005)
|
04171 |
24 |
|
Антонов
Николай Игоревич
|
14.12.2001 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103 (мол)
|
01041 |
25 |
|
Антонов
Тимофей Андреевич
|
16.07.2010 |
АНО РК "Фаворит"
|
Фаворит (2009)
|
10018 |
26 |
|
Априкян
Роберт Каренович
|
04.04.2005 |
Академия регби
Лосино-Петровский
|
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
Л-Петровский (2005)
|
05200 |
27 |
|
Арефьев
Арсений Алексеевич
|
26.11.2010 |
Фили
|
Фили (2009)
|
10047 |
28 |
|
Арефьев
Денис Евгеньевич
|
24.11.2004 |
Слава
|
Слава (2004)
|
04075 |
29 |
|
Артеменко
Игорь Романович
|
16.05.2003 |
Слава
Слава
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава-М
Слава-Марьино (2003)
ЦОП-Слава (2003, Р7)
|
03104 |
30 |
|
Артемов
Петр Александрович
|
05.10.2005 |
Академия регби
Лосино-Петровский
|
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
Л-Петровский (2005)
|
05201 |
31 |
|
Арутюнян
Айк Артакович
|
22.03.2008 |
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2007)
Слава-3 (2008, Кулешов)
|
08163 |
32 |
|
Архереев
Иван Алексеевич
|
21.02.2003 |
Слава
Слава
|
Слава-Марьино (2003)
ЦОП-Слава (2003, Р7)
|
03096 |
33 |
|
Асадулин
Эмиль Равилевич
|
27.01.2005 |
Слава
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава (2004)
Слава (2005)
|
05044 |
34 |
|
Аскеров
Сахил Ниямаддинович
|
29.06.2005 |
Слава
|
Слава (2005)
|
05052 |
35 |
|
Астафуров
Максим Юрьевич
|
12.08.2008 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР Зеленоград (2008)
|
08073 |
36 |
|
Афонин
Егор Александрович
|
09.08.2005 |
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава (2005)
|
05172 |
37 |
|
Афромеев
Ярослав Сергеевич
|
07.05.2004 |
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава (2004)
|
04060 |