51 |
|
Антонов
Николай Игоревич
|
14.12.2001 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103 (мол)
|
01041 |
52 |
|
Антонов
Тимофей Андреевич
|
16.07.2010 |
АНО РК "Фаворит"
|
Фаворит (2009)
|
10018 |
53 |
|
Априкян
Роберт Каренович
|
04.04.2005 |
Академия регби
Лосино-Петровский
|
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
Л-Петровский (2005)
|
05200 |
54 |
|
Арефьев
Арсений Алексеевич
|
26.11.2010 |
Фили
|
Фили (2009)
|
10047 |
55 |
|
Арефьев
Денис Евгеньевич
|
24.11.2004 |
Слава
|
Слава (2004)
|
04075 |
56 |
|
Артамонов
Игорь Александрович
|
20.11.2003 |
СШОР МО ИВС
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2003)
|
03144 |
57 |
|
Артеменко
Игорь Романович
|
16.05.2003 |
Слава
Слава
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава-М
Слава-Марьино (2003)
ЦОП-Слава (2003, Р7)
|
03104 |
58 |
|
Артемов
Петр Александрович
|
05.10.2005 |
Академия регби
Лосино-Петровский
|
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
Л-Петровский (2005)
|
05201 |
59 |
|
Арутюнян
Айк Артакович
|
22.03.2008 |
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2007)
Слава-3 (2008, Кулешов)
|
08163 |
60 |
|
Арутюнян
Артём Аслединович
|
16.01.2007 |
Малоярославец
|
Малоярославец (2007)
|
07147 |
61 |
|
Архереев
Иван Алексеевич
|
21.02.2003 |
Слава
Слава
|
Слава-Марьино (2003)
ЦОП-Слава (2003, Р7)
|
03096 |
62 |
|
Асадулин
Эмиль Равилевич
|
27.01.2005 |
Слава
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава (2004)
Слава (2005)
|
05044 |
63 |
|
Асатурян
Георгий Левонович
|
19.10.2004 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы (2004)
|
04093 |
64 |
|
Аскеров
Сахил Ниямаддинович
|
29.06.2005 |
Слава
|
Слава (2005)
|
05052 |
65 |
|
Астайкин
Илья Юрьевич
|
05.01.2007 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы-1 (2007)
|
07207 |
66 |
|
Астафуров
Максим Юрьевич
|
12.08.2008 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР Зеленоград (2008)
|
08073 |
67 |
|
Астахов
Илья Максимович
|
12.10.2004 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2003)
СШОР МО ИВС (2004)
|
04037 |
68 |
|
Афанасьев
Всеволод Владиславович
|
10.05.2008 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
Воскресенск (2008)
СШОР МО ИВС-2 (2008)
|
08198 |
69 |
|
Афонин
Егор Александрович
|
09.08.2005 |
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава (2005)
|
05172 |
70 |
|
Афромеев
Ярослав Сергеевич
|
07.05.2004 |
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава (2004)
|
04060 |
71 |
|
Ахвердян
Марк Леонидович
|
21.05.2008 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
Одинцово-1 (2008)
СШОР МО ИВС-1 (2008)
СШОР МО ИВС-2 (2008)
|
08178 |
72 |
|
Ахматов
Яшнарбек Акмалжонович
|
10.07.2007 |
Ногинск
|
Ногинск (2006)
|
07157 |
73 |
|
Ашурбеков
Максим Шифович
|
13.05.2008 |
Слава
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2007)
Слава-3 (2008, Кулешов)
СШОР Слава-1 (2008)
|
08168 |
74 |
|
Бабаев
Рамиз Эминович
|
18.11.2007 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103-2 (2006, Коконцев)
СШОР 103-2 (2007, Долгов)
|
07003 |
75 |
|
Бабак
Илья Александрович
|
04.09.2009 |
Слава
Слава
|
Слава-3 (2008, Кулешов)
Слава-1 (2009, Кулешов)
|
09019 |
76 |
|
Бабин
Алексей Андреевич
|
04.02.2003 |
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава-Марьино (2003)
|
03054 |
77 |
|
Бабинкин
Станислав Александрович
|
14.05.2005 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР Зеленоград (2003-2005)
|
05003 |
78 |
|
Бабкин
Глеб Максимович
|
15.05.2010 |
Слава
|
Слава-4 (2009, Образумов)
|
10050 |
79 |
|
Бабко
Глеб Геннадьевич
|
18.11.2004 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы (2004)
|
04097 |
80 |
|
Бабушкин
Егор Алексеевич
|
05.08.2008 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы-2 (2008, Ерёмин)
|
08064 |
81 |
|
Багиров
Амин Эльнурович
|
03.12.2009 |
Слава
Слава
|
Слава-2 (2009, Колябин)
Слава-3 (2009, Журавлев)
|
09094 |