151 |
|
Дорофеев
Иван Эдуардович
|
12.03.2005 |
Слава
|
Слава (2004)
|
05039 |
152 |
|
Дорошенко
Артём Сергеевич
|
09.08.2006 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы (2005)
|
06049 |
153 |
|
Досаев
Илья Александрович
|
10.03.2003 |
Слава
|
Слава-Марьино (2003)
|
03060 |
154 |
|
Дробышев
Георгий Андреевич
|
06.05.2006 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103-2 (2006, Коконцев)
|
06058 |
155 |
|
Евсеенко
Сергей Григорьевич
|
13.01.2007 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР Южное Тушино (2007)
|
07167 |
156 |
|
Егоров
Дмитрий Витальевич
|
25.05.2007 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР Южное Тушино -1 (2006-2007)
|
07212 |
157 |
|
Егоров
Иван Сергеевич
|
28.12.2005 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2005)
|
05102 |
158 |
|
Елманов
Александр Владимирович
|
06.05.2003 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР 111 (2003)
|
03005 |
159 |
|
Ермаков
Денис Эдуардович
|
12.08.2002 |
сборные Москвы
|
сборная Москвы 2001-02 г.р.
|
02068 |
160 |
|
Ермаков
Иван Игоревич
|
25.02.2006 |
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2006)
|
06146 |
161 |
|
Ермаков
Степан Алексеевич
|
06.03.2003 |
Слава
|
Слава-Марьино (2003)
|
03059 |
162 |
|
Ерошкин
Алексей Алексеевич
|
30.10.2003 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2003)
|
03094 |
163 |
|
Жарков
Кирилл Артемович
|
18.04.2006 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2005)
|
06052 |
164 |
|
Жбанов
Сергей Александрович
|
17.07.2001 |
сборные Москвы
|
сборная Москвы 2001-02 г.р.
|
01044 |
165 |
|
Жемчугов
Егор Вячеславович
|
08.10.2003 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2003)
|
03092 |
166 |
|
Жердёв
Вадим Александрович
|
01.08.2007 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2007)
|
07094 |
167 |
|
Жеферов
Тимофей Андреевич
|
24.07.2006 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР Южное Тушино -1 (2006-2007)
|
06160 |
168 |
|
Жидков
Алексей Михайлович
|
07.11.2003 |
Слава
|
Слава-Марьино (2003)
|
03075 |
169 |
|
Жихарев
Иван Игоревич
|
21.06.2003 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2003)
|
03137 |
170 |
|
Жмуркин
Александр Юрьевич
|
18.04.2003 |
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
|
03046 |
171 |
|
Жуков
Владислав Сергеевич
|
10.08.2004 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР 111 (2004)
|
04029 |
172 |
|
Жуков
Михаил Владимирович
|
19.12.2002 |
сборные Москвы
|
сборная Москвы 2001-02 г.р.
|
02009 |
173 |
|
Журавлев
Иван Александрович
|
20.06.2005 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР Зеленоград (2003-2005)
|
05012 |
174 |
|
Журавлев
Роман Артёмович
|
07.12.2002 |
сборные Москвы
|
сборная Москвы 2001-02 г.р.
|
02089 |
175 |
|
Журавлев
Ярослав Васильевич
|
27.01.2004 |
Академия регби
|
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
|
04108 |
176 |
|
Заболотнев
Филипп Александрович
|
25.11.2006 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР Зеленоград (2006)
|
06023 |
177 |
|
Завадский
Артём Максимович
|
12.02.2006 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы (2006)
|
06044 |
178 |
|
Заводин
Константин Алексеевич
|
03.10.2006 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103-2 (2006, Коконцев)
|
06169 |
179 |
|
Завьялов
Михаил Андреевич
|
02.12.2006 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2005)
|
06224 |
180 |
|
Загрядский
Тимофей Игоревич
|
15.12.2006 |
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2006)
|
06147 |
181 |
|
Зайцев
Владислав Вадимович
|
26.10.2004 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР 111 (2004)
|
04013 |
182 |
|
Зайцев
Даниил Юрьевич
|
15.12.2004 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы (2004)
|
04157 |
183 |
|
Зайцев
Максим Алексеевич
|
20.06.2007 |
Ногинск
|
Ногинск (2006)
|
07053 |
184 |
|
Зайцев
Никита Дмитриевич
|
11.04.2006 |
Ногинск
|
Ногинск (2006)
|
06083 |
185 |
|
Зайцев
Филипп Андреевич
|
28.06.2005 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы (2004)
|
05066 |
186 |
|
Занько
Алексей Максимович
|
01.08.2006 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103-1 (2006, Акбулатов)
|
06181 |
187 |
|
Зарецкий
Григорий Максимович
|
06.05.2003 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР 111 (2003)
|
03006 |
188 |
|
Захаров
Герман Николаевич
|
10.07.2005 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР Южное Тушино (2003-2005)
|
05190 |
189 |
|
Захаров
Лев Сергеевич
|
11.01.2004 |
Академия регби
|
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
|
04107 |
190 |
|
Зачёсов
Тимофей Васильевич
|
20.10.2006 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР Зеленоград (2006)
|
06225 |
191 |
|
Звездин
Михаил Станиславович
|
16.01.2003 |
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
|
03051 |
192 |
|
Зеленский
Тимофей Анатольевич
|
03.08.2005 |
Лосино-Петровский
|
Л-Петровский (2005)
|
05208 |
193 |
|
Зенин
Данила Александрович
|
27.09.2007 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2007)
|
07092 |
194 |
|
Зинин
Иван Алексеевич
|
13.07.2005 |
СШОР МО ИВС
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2004)
|
05198 |
195 |
|
Зуев
Кирилл Андреевич
|
23.02.2003 |
Слава
|
Слава-Марьино (2003)
|
03124 |
196 |
|
Зуев
Павел Олегович
|
19.05.2003 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2003)
|
03082 |
197 |
|
Ибрагимов
Камиль Камилевич
|
04.10.2004 |
Академия регби
|
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
|
04133 |
198 |
|
Иванов
Артем Игоревич
|
03.01.2003 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2003)
|
03077 |
199 |
|
Иванов
Владислав Романович
|
17.04.2005 |
Слава
|
Слава (2004)
|
05049 |
200 |
|
Иванов
Даниил Александрович
|
20.10.2005 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы (2004)
|
05087 |