1 |
|
Рысаев
Леонид
|
|
Рязань
|
Рязань (2009)
|
|
2 |
|
Ходвиева
Марем
|
|
Рязань
|
Рязань (2009)
|
|
3 |
|
Мурадов
Гудретдин Алиахмедович
|
|
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР Зеленоград (2006)
|
06037 |
4 |
|
яя- неизвестный
Соколы
|
|
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы (2004)
Соколы (2005)
Соколы (2006)
|
|
5 |
|
яя- неизвестный
Тверь
|
|
Тверь
|
Тверь (2005)
|
|
6 |
|
яя- неизвестный
СШОР МО ИВС
|
|
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2004)
СШОР МО ИВС (2006)
|
|
7 |
|
яя- неизвестный
СШОР 111
|
|
СШОР "Зеленоград"
СШОР "Зеленоград"
СШОР "Зеленоград"
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР 111 (мол)
СШОР 111 (2003)
СШОР Зеленоград (2003-2005)
СШОР Зеленоград (2006)
|
|
8 |
|
яя- неизвестный
Слава-Марьино
|
|
Слава
|
Слава-Марьино (2003)
|
|
9 |
|
яя- неизвестный
Слава
|
|
Слава
Слава
|
Слава (2004)
Слава (2005)
|
|
10 |
|
яя- неизвестный
СШОР 103
|
|
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР Южное Тушино -1 (2006-2007)
|
|
11 |
|
яя- неизвестный
сб.Москвы
|
|
сборные Москвы
|
сб. Москвы 2004 г.р.
|
|
12 |
|
яя- неизвестный
СШОР 111
|
|
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР 111 (2004)
|
|
13 |
|
яя- неизвестный
Л-Петровский
|
|
Лосино-Петровский
|
Л-Петровский (2005)
|
|
14 |
|
яя- неизвестный
СШОР 103
|
|
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103-2 (2006, Коконцев)
|
|
15 |
|
яя- неизвестный
СШОР 103
|
|
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103-1 (2006, Акбулатов)
|
|
16 |
|
Чапишев
Никита Радомирович
|
|
СШОР МО ИВС
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2004)
|
05143 |
17 |
|
Плохов
Олег Борисович
|
08.11.1999 |
Слава
Фили
Форум
|
Слава (мол)
Фили
РК Форум
|
99042 |
18 |
|
Столяров
Егор Олегович
|
21.01.2000 |
СШОР МО ИВС
Московская область
|
СШОР МО ИВС (мол)
Московская обл. (2003-2005)
|
00056 |
19 |
|
Данилин
Илья Константинович
|
12.02.2000 |
Слава
Академия регби
|
Слава (мол)
Академия регби
|
00022 |
20 |
|
Сухинин
Евгений Романович
|
21.02.2000 |
СШОР МО ИВС
ВВА ЛРК (Монино, Моск.обл.)
Московская область
|
СШОР МО ИВС (мол)
ВВА ЛРК
Московская обл. (2003-2005)
|
00083 |
21 |
|
Турбовский
Алексей Дмитриевич
|
22.02.2000 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
ЛРК Зеленоград
|
СШОР 111 (мол)
РК Зеленоград
|
00040 |
22 |
|
Олой
Максим Олегович
|
06.03.2000 |
СШОР МО ИВС
Московская область
|
СШОР МО ИВС (мол)
Московская обл. (2003-2005)
|
00055 |
23 |
|
Саджая
Николай Тенгизович
|
30.04.2000 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
ЛРК Зеленоград
|
СШОР 111 (мол)
РК Зеленоград
|
00039 |
24 |
|
Мартиросян
Давид Арамович
|
06.05.2000 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
Тушино
|
СШОР 103 (мол)
ВТА
|
00015 |
25 |
|
Давыдов
Александр Евгеньевич
|
10.05.2000 |
СШОР МО ИВС
Московская область
|
СШОР МО ИВС (мол)
Московская обл. (2003-2005)
|
00063 |
26 |
|
Каширский
Данила Владимирович
|
12.05.2000 |
СШОР МО ИВС
ВВА ЛРК (Монино, Моск.обл.)
Московская область
|
СШОР МО ИВС (мол)
ВВА ЛРК
Московская обл. (2003-2005)
|
00053 |
27 |
|
Насибулин
Станислав Валерьевич
|
26.05.2000 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
ЛРК Зеленоград
|
СШОР 111 (мол)
РК Зеленоград
|
00038 |
28 |
|
Колчев
Сергей Игоревич
|
20.07.2000 |
СШОР МО ИВС
Московская область
|
СШОР МО ИВС (мол)
Московская обл. (2003-2005)
|
00001 |
29 |
|
Пантелеев
Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
22.07.2000 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР 111 (мол)
|
00033 |
30 |
|
Никишкин
Борис Александрович
|
30.07.2000 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
ЛРК Зеленоград
|
СШОР 111 (мол)
РК Зеленоград
|
00035 |
31 |
|
Ткаченко
Даниил Андреевич
|
31.07.2000 |
Слава
Спартак
|
Слава (мол)
РК Спартак
|
00043 |
32 |
|
Хрунин
Всеволод Александрович
|
05.08.2000 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103 (мол)
|
00013 |
33 |
|
Скородумов
Никита Русланович
|
08.08.2000 |
СШОР МО ИВС
Московская область
|
СШОР МО ИВС (мол)
Московская обл. (2003-2005)
|
00062 |
34 |
|
Марченко
Андрей Владимирович
|
10.08.2000 |
СШОР МО ИВС
Московская область
|
СШОР МО ИВС (мол)
Московская обл. (2003-2005)
|
00060 |
35 |
|
Дудин
Семен Романович
|
18.10.2000 |
Слава
|
Слава (мол)
|
00023 |