1 |
|
Акимов
Семен Михайлович
|
11.03.2002 |
Слава
Олимп
|
Слава (мол)
Олимп
|
01015 |
2 |
|
Александров
Михаил Петрович
|
10.11.2008 |
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2007)
|
08021 |
3 |
|
Александров
Николай Юрьевич
|
12.04.2010 |
Фили
|
Фили (2009)
|
10048 |
4 |
|
Александрова
Татьяна Игоревна
|
26.05.2008 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы-2 (2008, Ерёмин)
|
08061 |
5 |
|
Алексеев
Алексей Алексеевич
|
04.10.2009 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2009)
|
09158 |
6 |
|
Алексеев
Алексей Алексеевич
|
19.10.2007 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР Южное Тушино (2007)
|
07022 |
7 |
|
Алексеев
Алексей Романович
|
26.01.2008 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
Монино (2007)
Воскресенск (2008)
СШОР МО ИВС (2007)
СШОР МО ИВС-2 (2008)
|
08124 |
8 |
|
Алексеев
Артём Вадимович
|
27.06.2007 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы-1 (2007)
|
07047 |
9 |
|
Алексеев
Роман Николаевич
|
18.02.2006 |
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2006)
|
06141 |
10 |
|
Аликин
Иван Викторович
|
02.07.2007 |
Трудовые резервы
|
Трудовые резервы (2006)
|
07070 |
11 |
|
Алифиров
Илья Александрович
|
02.08.2003 |
Слава
Слава
Спартак
Академия регби
|
Слава (мол)
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
РК Спартак
Академия регби
|
03045 |
12 |
|
Алпатов
Артемий Витальевич
|
18.09.2006 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР Зеленоград (2006)
|
06001 |
13 |
|
Алтухов
Константин Александрович
|
11.03.2009 |
Химки
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
|
Rugby school (2008)
Академия РК ЦСКА (2009)
Армейцы (2008)
|
09137 |
14 |
|
Алтынов
Алексей Романович
|
31.07.2007 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы (2006)
|
07204 |
15 |
|
Алыков
Артур Маратович
|
09.10.2005 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2004)
СШОР МО ИВС (2005)
|
05196 |
16 |
|
Алыков
Руслан Маратович
|
11.07.2002 |
СШОР МО ИВС
Московская область
|
СШОР МО ИВС (мол)
Московская обл. (2003-2005)
|
02105 |
17 |
|
Амелин
Даниил Евгеньевич
|
28.05.2009 |
Заря
|
Заря (2009)
|
09128 |
18 |
|
Аменитский
Даниил Викторович
|
04.04.2006 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР Южное Тушино -1 (2006-2007)
|
06159 |
19 |
|
Амори
Бертран Поль
|
03.04.2002 |
Слава
|
Слава (мол)
|
02111 |
20 |
|
Амори
Жоффруа
|
18.05.2004 |
Слава
|
Слава (2004)
|
04099 |
21 |
|
Андержанов
Матвей Олегович
|
25.06.2003 |
Слава
Академия регби
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Академия регби
|
03044 |
22 |
|
Андреев
Александр Сергеевич
|
06.10.2007 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2007)
|
07162 |
23 |
|
Андреев
Владимир Александрович
|
07.09.2001 |
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
|
ЦСКА-мол
ЦСКА (2000-02)
|
01104 |
24 |
|
Андреев
Дмитрий Павлович
|
11.05.2009 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы-1 (2008, Данилов)
|
09025 |
25 |
|
Андреев
Станислав Павлович
|
05.03.2005 |
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы (2005)
|
05072 |
26 |
|
Андрианов
Владимир Алексеевич
|
07.05.2006 |
СШОР МО ИВС
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2005)
|
06195 |
27 |
|
Андрианов
Дмитрий Максимович
|
02.11.2007 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2007)
|
07160 |
28 |
|
Андронов
Никита Евгеньевич
|
23.12.2003 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР 111 (2003)
|
03001 |
29 |
|
Андросов
Иван Александрович
|
25.05.2004 |
Академия регби
сборные Москвы
|
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
сб. Москвы 2004 г.р.
|
04119 |
30 |
|
Аникин
Даниил Антонович
|
24.12.2008 |
Слава
|
Слава-3 (2008, Кулешов)
|
08172 |
31 |
|
Анисимов
Федор Владимирович
|
23.12.2007 |
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2006)
СШОР Слава (2007)
|
07186 |
32 |
|
Аниськин
Никита Сергеевич
|
28.07.2006 |
Ногинск
|
Ногинск (2006)
|
06079 |
33 |
|
Аношкин
Владислав Александрович
|
12.06.2007 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
Воскресенск (2008)
СШОР МО ИВС-2 (2008)
|
07239 |
34 |
|
Антипов
Александр Иванович
|
22.03.2008 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
Воскресенск (2008)
СШОР МО ИВС-2 (2008)
|
08205 |
35 |
|
Антоненко
Богдан Сергеевич
|
09.02.2009 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
Воскресенск (2008)
СШОР МО ИВС-2 (2008)
|
09099 |
36 |
|
Антоненко
Филипп Анатольевич
|
28.10.2004 |
Академия регби
ЦСКА
|
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
МАР-ЦСКА (2003-2005)
|
04171 |