51 |
|
Бабкин
Глеб Максимович
|
15.05.2010 |
Слава
|
Слава-4 (2009, Образумов)
|
10050 |
52 |
|
Шмаков
Егор Ильич
|
13.05.2010 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103-1 (2009, Лебедев)
|
10038 |
53 |
|
Демидов
Алексей Дмитриевич
|
07.05.2010 |
Доброволец
|
Доброволец-1 (2009)
|
10005 |
54 |
|
Александров
Николай Юрьевич
|
12.04.2010 |
Фили
|
Фили (2009)
|
10048 |
55 |
|
Гонтарь
Кирилл Павлович
|
12.04.2010 |
АНО РК "Фаворит"
|
Фаворит (2009)
|
10013 |
56 |
|
Смольков
Лев Дмитриевич
|
29.03.2010 |
Слава
|
Слава-4 (2009, Образумов)
|
10051 |
57 |
|
Хамидулин
Димьян Рифатович
|
19.03.2010 |
АНО РК "Фаворит"
|
Фаворит (2009)
|
10015 |
58 |
|
Исанин
Анатолий Павлович
|
12.03.2010 |
АНО РК "Фаворит"
|
Фаворит (2009)
|
10017 |
59 |
|
Казмирук
Артем Максимович
|
12.03.2010 |
Слава
Слава
|
Слава-2 (2009, Колябин)
Слава-3 (2009, Журавлев)
|
10027 |
60 |
|
Попов
Александр Олегович
|
06.03.2010 |
Слава
Слава
|
Слава-2 (2009, Колябин)
Слава-3 (2009, Журавлев)
|
10031 |
61 |
|
Шаипкин
Максим Евгеньевич
|
03.03.2010 |
Заря
|
Заря (2009)
|
10041 |
62 |
|
Кляус
Савелий Сергеевич
|
23.02.2010 |
Слава
Слава
|
Слава-2 (2009, Колябин)
Слава-3 (2009, Журавлев)
|
10033 |
63 |
|
Коломойцев
Максим Дмитриевич
|
19.02.2010 |
Слава
Слава
|
Слава-3 (2009, Журавлев)
Слава-4 (2009, Образумов)
|
10030 |
64 |
|
Монастырский
Артём Павлович
|
29.01.2010 |
Слава
|
Слава-1 (2009, Кулешов)
|
10002 |
65 |
|
Заиченко
Иван Витальевич
|
25.01.2010 |
АНО РК "Фаворит"
|
Фаворит (2009)
|
10011 |
66 |
|
Скориков
Кирилл Вадимович
|
13.01.2010 |
Доброволец
|
Доброволец-2 (2009)
|
10009 |
67 |
|
Шаков
Матвей Максимович
|
09.01.2010 |
Слава
|
Слава-1 (2009, Кулешов)
|
10035 |
68 |
|
Булавкин
Артем Сергеевич
|
31.12.2009 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2009)
|
09160 |
69 |
|
Першиков
Леонид Алексеевич
|
31.12.2009 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103-1 (2009, Лебедев)
|
09116 |
70 |
|
Рульков
Михаил Романович
|
23.12.2009 |
Энергия
|
Энергия (2009)
|
09078 |
71 |
|
Турукин
Роман Павлович
|
23.12.2009 |
Слава
Слава
|
Слава-3 (2008, Кулешов)
Слава-1 (2009, Кулешов)
|
09014 |
72 |
|
Ушаев
Мансур Шамильевич
|
16.12.2009 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103-3 (2008, Яковлев)
|
09141 |
73 |
|
Миловидов
Владимир Николаевич
|
14.12.2009 |
Фили
|
Фили (2009)
|
09163 |
74 |
|
Чернышов
Кирилл Сергеевич
|
12.12.2009 |
Рязань
|
Рязань (2009)
|
09104 |
75 |
|
Немыгин
Илья Никитич
|
08.12.2009 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103-1 (2009, Лебедев)
|
09115 |
76 |
|
Багиров
Амин Эльнурович
|
03.12.2009 |
Слава
Слава
|
Слава-2 (2009, Колябин)
Слава-3 (2009, Журавлев)
|
09094 |
77 |
|
Назаров
Дмитрий Александрович
|
02.12.2009 |
Заря
|
Заря (2009)
|
09129 |
78 |
|
Медведев
Алексей Алексеевич
|
28.11.2009 |
Слава
|
СШОР Слава-2 (2008)
|
09045 |
79 |
|
Еськов
Андрей Александрович
|
28.11.2009 |
Слава
|
Слава-4 (2009, Образумов)
|
09165 |
80 |
|
Зыков
Данияр Геннадьевич
|
27.11.2009 |
Слава
|
Слава-1 (2009, Кулешов)
|
09097 |
81 |
|
Воронов
Владислав Германович
|
25.11.2009 |
Тверь
|
Тверь (2009)
|
09035 |
82 |
|
Волков
Петр Владимирович
|
24.11.2009 |
Доброволец
|
Доброволец-1 (2009)
|
09048 |
83 |
|
Гуров
Глеб Алексеевич
|
22.11.2009 |
Доброволец
|
Доброволец-2 (2009)
|
09059 |
84 |
|
Васильева
Софья Александровна
|
13.11.2009 |
Фили
|
Фили (2009)
|
09164 |
85 |
|
Зайцев
Иван Анатольевич
|
11.11.2009 |
Слава
Слава
|
Слава-3 (2008, Кулешов)
Слава-1 (2009, Кулешов)
|
09017 |
86 |
|
Борисенков
Иван Дмитриевич
|
04.11.2009 |
Энергия
|
Энергия (2009)
|
09084 |
87 |
|
Давыдов
Владислав Андреевич
|
02.11.2009 |
Слава
Слава
|
Слава-2 (2009, Колябин)
Слава-3 (2009, Журавлев)
|
09087 |
88 |
|
Ситников
Данила Александрович
|
29.10.2009 |
Слава
Слава
|
Слава-3 (2008, Кулешов)
Слава-1 (2009, Кулешов)
|
09020 |
89 |
|
Карандов
Дмитрий Александрович
|
28.10.2009 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР Южное Тушино (2008)
|
09171 |
90 |
|
Пронякин
Арсений Денисович
|
27.10.2009 |
Слава
|
Слава-2 (2009, Колябин)
|
09009 |
91 |
|
Оленин
Артемий Викторович
|
25.10.2009 |
Доброволец
|
Доброволец (2008)
|
09043 |