1 |
|
Ходвиева
Марем
|
|
Рязань
|
Рязань (2009)
|
|
2 |
|
Рысаев
Леонид
|
|
Рязань
|
Рязань (2009)
|
|
3 |
|
яя-
неизвестный
|
|
Торпедо
|
Автозаводцы
|
|
4 |
|
яя-
неизвестный
|
|
РУДН
|
РК РУДН
|
|
5 |
|
яя-
неизвестный
|
|
Моск.Драконы
|
Моск.Драконы
|
|
6 |
|
яя-
неизвестный
|
|
Спартак
|
РК Спартак
|
|
7 |
|
яя-
неизвестный
|
|
ВВА ЛРК (Монино, Моск.обл.)
|
ВВА ЛРК
|
|
8 |
|
яя-неизвестный
Форум
|
|
Форум
|
РК Форум
|
|
9 |
|
яя-неизвестный
Армейцы-2
|
|
ЦСКА
|
Армейцы-2
|
|
10 |
|
яя- неизвестный
Соколы
|
|
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
Соколы (Долгопнудный)
|
Соколы (2004)
Соколы (2005)
Соколы (2006)
|
|
11 |
|
яя- неизвестный
Тверь
|
|
Тверь
|
Тверь (2005)
|
|
12 |
|
яя- неизвестный
СШОР МО ИВС
|
|
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2004)
СШОР МО ИВС (2006)
|
|
13 |
|
яя- неизвестный
СШОР 111
|
|
СШОР "Зеленоград"
СШОР "Зеленоград"
СШОР "Зеленоград"
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР 111 (мол)
СШОР 111 (2003)
СШОР Зеленоград (2003-2005)
СШОР Зеленоград (2006)
|
|
14 |
|
яя- неизвестный
Слава-Марьино
|
|
Слава
|
Слава-Марьино (2003)
|
|
15 |
|
яя- неизвестный
Слава
|
|
Слава
Слава
|
Слава (2004)
Слава (2005)
|
|
16 |
|
яя- неизвестный
СШОР 103
|
|
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР Южное Тушино -1 (2006-2007)
|
|
17 |
|
яя- неизвестный
сб.Москвы
|
|
сборные Москвы
|
сб. Москвы 2004 г.р.
|
|
18 |
|
яя- неизвестный
СШОР 111
|
|
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР 111 (2004)
|
|
19 |
|
яя- неизвестный
Л-Петровский
|
|
Лосино-Петровский
|
Л-Петровский (2005)
|
|
20 |
|
яя- неизвестный
СШОР 103
|
|
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103-2 (2006, Коконцев)
|
|
21 |
|
яя- неизвестный
СШОР 103
|
|
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103-1 (2006, Акбулатов)
|
|
22 |
|
Колчев
Сергей Игоревич
|
20.07.2000 |
СШОР МО ИВС
Московская область
|
СШОР МО ИВС (мол)
Московская обл. (2003-2005)
|
00001 |
23 |
|
Лысенко
Данила Валерьевич
|
15.03.2000 |
РК Динамо
|
Динамо-2
|
00003 |
24 |
|
Чарыков
Арсений Константинович
|
14.09.2000 |
Олимп
|
Олимп
|
00005 |
25 |
|
Салягин
Константин Сергеевич
|
08.11.2000 |
Олимп
|
Олимп
|
00006 |
26 |
|
Хрунин
Всеволод Александрович
|
05.08.2000 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103 (мол)
|
00013 |
27 |
|
Варгин
Данила Михайлович
|
21.11.2000 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
Тушино
|
СШОР 103 (мол)
ВТА
|
00014 |
28 |
|
Мартиросян
Давид Арамович
|
06.05.2000 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
Тушино
|
СШОР 103 (мол)
ВТА
|
00015 |
29 |
|
Олсуфьев
Семён Сергеевич
|
18.12.2000 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
Тушино
|
СШОР 103 (мол)
ВТА
|
00016 |
30 |
|
Беляев
Александр Владимирович
|
19.05.2000 |
Академия регби
|
Академия регби
|
00021 |
31 |
|
Данилин
Илья Константинович
|
12.02.2000 |
Слава
Академия регби
|
Слава (мол)
Академия регби
|
00022 |
32 |
|
Дудин
Семен Романович
|
18.10.2000 |
Слава
|
Слава (мол)
|
00023 |
33 |
|
Зотов
Владислав Игоревич
|
25.06.2000 |
ЦСКА
|
ЦСКА-мол
|
00024 |
34 |
|
Митрофанов
Егор Сергеевич
|
19.08.2000 |
Академия регби
|
Академия регби
|
00025 |
35 |
|
Егоров
Артём Игоревич
|
12.02.2000 |
РК Локомотив
|
РК Локомотив(м)
|
00026 |
36 |
|
Пантелеев
Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
22.07.2000 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР 111 (мол)
|
00033 |
37 |
|
Никишкин
Борис Александрович
|
30.07.2000 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
ЛРК Зеленоград
|
СШОР 111 (мол)
РК Зеленоград
|
00035 |