Турниры
Участники
Сборные
Публикации
Медиа
Документы
Контакты
Старая версия сайта
Клубы
Команды
Игроки
Судьи
Тренеры
2024-2025
2024
2023/2024
2023
2022
2021/22
2021
2020/21
2020
2019/20
2019
2018/19
Команды Москвы
Команды других регионов
Все категории
Профессиональные
Любительские
Студенческие
Детские
Ветераны
Все
Мужские
Женские
Рейтинг команд
СШОР Слава-1 (2012)
РК "Фили"
РК Спартак 2010
СШОР Слава 1 (2011)
Moscow Wolves (2011-2012)
Moscow Wolves (2012-2013)
Warriors (2010-2011)
Warriors (2012-2013)
Академия РК ЦСКА (2012-2013)
Академия ГПС МЧС
Академия РК ЦСКА (2007)
Академия РК ЦСКА (2011-2012)
Академия РК ЦСКА (2012)
Академия РК ЦСКА (2012-2013)
Академия РК ЦСКА(2009-2010)
Академия ЦСКА (2009)
ЖРК Феникс
ЖРК "Локомотив"
ЖРК Слава
ЖРК" МИФИ-МГУ"
Зеленоград (2010-2011) (д)
Зеленоград 2 (2013)
ЛРК Динамо
МАИ
МАР СШОР Зеленоград 2 (2009)
МАР Фили (2009)
МАР Фили (2010)
МАР Фили (2011-2012)
МАР Фили 2 (2012-2013)
МАР Фили 3 (2012-2013)
МАР Фили-Южное Тушино (2011-2012)
МАР(ж)
МАР-Фили 1(2012-2013)
МАР-ЦСКА (2004-2006)
МАР-ЦСКА -1 (2011)
МАРУСЯ
МГППУ
МГСУ
МГУ
МИФИ (студ)(м)
МИФИ-А
МИЭТ
Московский университет МВД России им.В.Я. Кикотя
ПМГМУ
РК "Армейцы"
РК Локомотив(м)
РК РУДН
РК Спартак (2012-2013)
РК Спартак - (2011-2012)
РК Фаворит (2012-2013)
РК ЦСКА (м)
РУДН (студ)
Сборная Западного военного округа
Сборная Москвы 2006- 2008 г.р.
Слава (2004)
Слава - Трудовые резервы ( 2006-2008) (д)
Столица
СШ Восток- (2012)
СШ ЦСКА (2012)
СШОР "Южное Тушино" (2010-2011) (д)
СШОР Зеленоград (2004-2006)
СШОР Зеленоград (2007)
СШОР Зеленоград (2008)
СШОР Зеленоград (2009)
СШОР Зеленоград (2010)
СШОР Зеленоград 1 (2010)
СШОР Зеленоград 1(2013)
СШОР зеленоград 2 (2004-2006)
СШОР Зеленоград 2 (2009)
СШОР Зеленоград 2 (2010)
СШОР Зеленоград 2 (2010-2011)
СШОР Зеленоград 3 (2012)
СШОР Зеленоград 4 (2012)
СШОР Слава 1 (2012)
СШОР Слава (2007)
СШОР Слава (2008)
СШОР Слава (2009)
СШОР Слава (2010)
СШОР Слава 1 (2007)
СШОР Слава 2 (2008)
СШОР Слава 2 (2011-2012)
СШОР Слава 2 (2012-2013)
СШОР Слава 3 (2011-2012)
СШОР Слава(2004-2006)
СШОР Слава-1 (2008)
СШОР Слава-2 (2008)
СШОР Слава-3 (2011-2012)
СШОР Южное Тушино (2004-2006)
СШОР Южное Тушино (2007)
Фаворит (2010-2011)
Фаворит (2011)
Фаворит (2011) 2
Фаворит (2012)
ФинУнивер
ЦСКА (2010)
ЦСКА (2006)
ЦСКА (2006-2008) (д)
ЦСКА (2010-2011) (д)
ЦСКА (2012)
ЦСКА 2 (2012-2013)
1
2