Дата |
Матч |
Стадион |
Стадия |
30.01.2022 |
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА (2011)
|
|
0 : 50
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА-2 (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
СШОР 103-1 (2011, Харабара)
|
|
20 : 10
|
|
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА-2 (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Слава-3 (2011, Образумов)
|
|
50 : 10
|
|
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА-2 (2011)
|
|
35 : 5
|
|
СШОР 103-1 (2011, Харабара)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Слава-3 (2011, Образумов)
|
|
35 : 15
|
|
СШОР 103-1 (2011, Харабара)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА-2 (2011)
|
|
15 : 25
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА-2 (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Слава-3 (2011, Образумов)
|
|
20 : 5
|
|
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА-2 (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА (2011)
|
|
30 : 15
|
|
СШОР 103-1 (2011, Харабара)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
СШОР 103 (2008)
|
|
39 : 0
|
|
СШОР МО ИВС-1 (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
30.01.2022 |
Слава-2 (2008)
|
|
24 : 0
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный 2 (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
30.01.2022 |
СШОР 103-1 (2007)
|
|
0 : 26
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный (2007)
|
-
|
2007
|
30.01.2022 |
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА (2011)
|
|
10 : 25
|
|
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА-2 (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Слава (2006)
|
|
14 : 26
|
|
МБУ СШОР Ногинск (2006)
|
-
|
2006
|
30.01.2022 |
Слава-3 (2011, Образумов)
|
|
25 : 10
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА-2 (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Слава-2 (2011, Колябин)
|
|
0 : 60
|
|
Долгопрудненские Соколы (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
СШОР 103-1 (2006)
|
|
20 : 0
|
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2006)
|
-
|
2006
|
30.01.2022 |
Слава (2005)
|
|
5 : 14
|
|
СШОР 111 (2006)
|
-
|
2005
|
30.01.2022 |
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА-3 (2011)
|
|
15 : 35
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА-3 (2011)
|
|
25 : 15
|
|
Фаворит (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА-4 (2011)
|
|
5 : 50
|
|
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Слава-2 (2011, Колябин)
|
|
0 : 45
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА-3 (2011)
|
|
0 : 50
|
|
Долгопрудненские Соколы (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
СШОР 103 (2005)
|
|
10 : 0
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный (2005)
|
-
|
2005
|
30.01.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА-3 (2011)
|
|
20 : 45
|
|
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА-4 (2011)
|
|
5 : 30
|
|
Фаворит (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Слава-2 (2011, Колябин)
|
|
10 : 35
|
|
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА-3 (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Слава-2 (2011, Колябин)
|
|
10 : 35
|
|
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА-3 (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА (2011)
|
|
20 : 45
|
|
Долгопрудненские Соколы (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА-3 (2011)
|
|
40 : 10
|
|
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА-4 (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Фаворит (2011)
|
|
20 : 35
|
|
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Слава-2 (2011, Колябин)
|
|
5 : 0
|
|
Слава-4 (2011, Лебедев)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА-3 (2011)
|
|
5 : 0
|
|
Слава-4 (2011, Лебедев)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА (2011)
|
|
5 : 0
|
|
Слава-4 (2011, Лебедев)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Долгопрудненские Соколы (2011)
|
|
5 : 0
|
|
Слава-4 (2011, Лебедев)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА-3 (2011)
|
|
5 : 0
|
|
Слава-5 (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
Фаворит (2011)
|
|
5 : 0
|
|
Слава-5 (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА-4 (2011)
|
|
5 : 0
|
|
Слава-5 (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2011)
|
|
5 : 0
|
|
Слава-5 (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
30.01.2022 |
СШОР 111-1 (2009)
|
|
45 : 0
|
|
РК Тверь (2009)
|
-
|
2009
|
30.01.2022 |
СШОР 111-2 (2009)
|
|
40 : 0
|
|
СШОР 103 (2009)
|
-
|
2009
|
30.01.2022 |
СШОР 111-3 (2009)
|
|
0 : 30
|
|
МАУ СШ Центр футбола Королев (2009)
|
-
|
2009
|
30.01.2022 |
МГФСО-ЦСКА (2009)
|
|
30 : 15
|
|
РК Тверь (2009)
|
-
|
2009
|
30.01.2022 |
ЦСКА (2009)
|
|
20 : 20
|
|
СШОР 103 (2009)
|
-
|
2009
|
30.01.2022 |
Слава (2009)
|
|
35 : 15
|
|
МАУ СШ Центр футбола Королев (2009)
|
-
|
2009
|
30.01.2022 |
СШОР 111-1 (2009)
|
|
55 : 0
|
|
МГФСО-ЦСКА (2009)
|
-
|
2009
|
30.01.2022 |
СШОР 111-2 (2009)
|
|
20 : 0
|
|
ЦСКА (2009)
|
-
|
2009
|
30.01.2022 |
СШОР 111-3 (2009)
|
|
15 : 35
|
|
Слава (2009)
|
-
|
2009
|
06.02.2022 |
СШОР 111-1 (2008)
|
|
26 : 0
|
|
СШОР 103 (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
06.02.2022 |
Долгопрудненские Соколы 1 (2010)
|
|
5 : 50
|
|
Талисман (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА (2010)
|
|
0 : 55
|
|
Доброволец (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
СШОР 111-2 (2008)
|
|
17 : 0
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный 2 (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
06.02.2022 |
СШОР 103-1 (2006)
|
|
7 : 26
|
|
МБУ СШОР Ногинск (2006)
|
-
|
2006
|
06.02.2022 |
Слава (2006)
|
|
7 : 14
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный (2006)
|
-
|
2006
|
06.02.2022 |
Долгопрудненские Соколы 2 (2010)
|
|
35 : 25
|
|
СШОР 103-1 (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
СШОР Московская область (2010)
|
|
50 : 0
|
|
Доброволец-2 (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
Слава-1 (2010)
|
|
25 : 25
|
|
Долгопрудненские Соколы 1 (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
Талисман (2010)
|
|
45 : 0
|
|
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
Слава - 2(2010)
|
|
10 : 45
|
|
Долгопрудненские Соколы 2 (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
СШОР 103-1 (2010)
|
|
10 : 40
|
|
СШОР Московская область (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
СШОР 111-3 (2008)
|
|
17 : 0
|
|
СШОР МО ИВС-1 (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
06.02.2022 |
Слава-2 (2008)
|
|
25 : 5
|
|
Слава-1 (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
06.02.2022 |
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА (2010)
|
|
20 : 45
|
|
Слава-1 (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
Доброволец (2010)
|
|
15 : 15
|
|
Талисман (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
СШОР Московская область (2010)
|
|
35 : 5
|
|
Слава - 2(2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
Доброволец-2 (2010)
|
|
15 : 45
|
|
СШОР 103-1 (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
Долгопрудненские Соколы 1 (2010)
|
|
30 : 15
|
|
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
Слава-1 (2010)
|
|
10 : 30
|
|
Доброволец (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
СШОР 111-1 (2007)
|
|
12 : 7
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный (2007)
|
-
|
2007
|
06.02.2022 |
Слава (2005)
|
|
0 : 27
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный (2005)
|
-
|
2005
|
06.02.2022 |
Долгопрудненские Соколы 2 (2010)
|
|
20 : 15
|
|
СШОР Московская область (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
Слава - 2(2010)
|
|
30 : 5
|
|
Доброволец-2 (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
Доброволец (2010)
|
|
35 : 5
|
|
Долгопрудненские Соколы 1 (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
Талисман (2010)
|
|
50 : 5
|
|
Слава-1 (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
Доброволец-2 (2010)
|
|
0 : 35
|
|
Долгопрудненские Соколы 2 (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
Слава - 2(2010)
|
|
30 : 0
|
|
СШОР 103-1 (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
СШОР 111-2 (2007)
|
|
7 : 20
|
|
Тверь (2007)
|
-
|
2007
|
06.02.2022 |
МБУ СШОР Ногинск (2010)
|
|
0 : 30
|
|
Фаворит (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА-2 (2010)
|
|
25 : 35
|
|
СШОР 103-2 (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
МБУ СШОР 2 Богородцы Ногинск (2009)
|
|
55 : 5
|
|
Фаворит-2
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
Локомотив (2010)
|
|
0 : 40
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный (2010)
|
|
10 : 40
|
|
МБУ СШОР Ногинск (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
Фаворит (2010)
|
|
65 : 0
|
|
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА-2 (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
СШОР 111 (2006)
|
|
17 : 10
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА (2005)
|
-
|
2005
|
06.02.2022 |
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2010)
|
|
30 : 15
|
|
МБУ СШОР 2 Богородцы Ногинск (2009)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
Фаворит-2
|
|
40 : 0
|
|
Локомотив (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА-2 (2010)
|
|
35 : 5
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
СШОР 103-2 (2010)
|
|
10 : 55
|
|
Фаворит (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
Локомотив (2010)
|
|
0 : 40
|
|
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА (2010)
|
|
40 : 10
|
|
Фаворит-2
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
МБУ СШОР Ногинск (2010)
|
|
40 : 5
|
|
МГФСО - РК ЦСКА-2 (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный (2010)
|
|
40 : 25
|
|
СШОР 103-2 (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
СШОР 111 (мол)
|
|
22 : 13
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА (мол)
|
-
|
до 21
|
06.02.2022 |
МБУ СШОР 2 Богородцы Ногинск (2009)
|
|
40 : 0
|
|
Локомотив (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2010)
|
|
35 : 25
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
СШОР 103-2 (2010)
|
|
10 : 40
|
|
МБУ СШОР Ногинск (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный (2010)
|
|
0 : 40
|
|
Фаворит (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
МБУ СШОР 2 Богородцы Ногинск (2009)
|
|
40 : 15
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.02.2022 |
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2010)
|
|
40 : 0
|
|
Фаворит-2
|
-
|
2010
|
12.02.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА (2007)
|
|
0 : 50
|
|
Тверь (2007)
|
-
|
2007
|
12.02.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА (2005)
|
|
0 : 3
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный (2005)
|
-
|
2005
|
13.02.2022 |
СШОР 103 (2008)
|
|
19 : 7
|
|
СШОР 111-3 (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
13.02.2022 |
СШОР 111-1 (2008)
|
|
37 : 0
|
|
СШОР МО ИВС-1 (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
13.02.2022 |
СШОР 111-1 (2008)
|
|
60 : 0
|
|
СШОР 111-3 (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
13.02.2022 |
СШОР 111-2 (2007)
|
|
0 : 15
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный (2007)
|
-
|
2007
|
13.02.2022 |
СШОР 103 (2005)
|
|
27 : 7
|
|
СШОР 111 (2006)
|
-
|
2005
|
13.02.2022 |
СШОР 103-1 (2006)
|
|
15 : 25
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный (2006)
|
-
|
2006
|
13.02.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА (2006)
|
|
5 : 7
|
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2006)
|
-
|
2006
|
13.02.2022 |
СШОР 103-2 (2006)
|
|
0 : 17
|
|
МБУ СШОР Ногинск (2006)
|
-
|
2006
|
19.02.2022 |
СШОР 111-1 (2007)
|
|
10 : 0
|
|
Тверь (2007)
|
-
|
2007
|
19.02.2022 |
СШОР 111-2 (2008)
|
|
25 : 5
|
|
Слава-1 (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
20.02.2022 |
Слава-3 (2011, Образумов)
|
|
25 : 15
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
20.02.2022 |
Слава-2 (2008)
|
|
12 : 5
|
|
СШОР 111-2 (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
20.02.2022 |
СШОР 103-2 (2006)
|
|
15 : 15
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный (2006)
|
-
|
2006
|
20.02.2022 |
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2011)
|
|
40 : 0
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА-2 (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
20.02.2022 |
Слава (2006)
|
|
0 : 7
|
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2006)
|
-
|
2006
|
20.02.2022 |
Долгопрудненские Соколы (2011)
|
|
50 : 5
|
|
Слава-3 (2011, Образумов)
|
-
|
2011
|
20.02.2022 |
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2011)
|
|
45 : 5
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
20.02.2022 |
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2011)
|
|
20 : 20
|
|
Долгопрудненские Соколы (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
20.02.2022 |
СШОР 111 (2006)
|
|
37 : 0
|
|
МБУ СШОР Ногинск (2006)
|
-
|
2006
|
20.02.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА (2005)
|
|
43 : 0
|
|
Слава (2005)
|
-
|
2005
|
20.02.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА (2011)
|
|
35 : 15
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА-2 (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
20.02.2022 |
Слава-3 (2011, Образумов)
|
|
10 : 50
|
|
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
20.02.2022 |
Долгопрудненские Соколы (2011)
|
|
75 : 0
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА-2 (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
20.02.2022 |
СШОР 111-1 (2005)
|
|
24 : 0
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный (2005)
|
-
|
2005
|
20.02.2022 |
Слава (мол)
|
|
5 : 24
|
|
СШОР 111 (мол)
|
-
|
до 21
|
20.02.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА-2 (2011)
|
|
30 : 0
|
|
Слава-3 (2011, Образумов)
|
-
|
2011
|
20.02.2022 |
Долгопрудненские Соколы (2011)
|
|
70 : 5
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА (2011)
|
-
|
2011
|
20.02.2022 |
СШОР 111-2 (2009)
|
|
20 : 20
|
|
Слава (2009)
|
-
|
2009
|
20.02.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА (2007)
|
|
0 : 7
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный (2007)
|
-
|
2007
|
20.02.2022 |
СШОР 111-1 (2009)
|
|
25 : 15
|
|
Слава (2009)
|
-
|
2009
|
20.02.2022 |
СШОР 111-1 (2009)
|
|
15 : 5
|
|
СШОР 111-2 (2009)
|
-
|
2009
|
27.02.2022 |
Слава (мол)
|
|
0 : 19
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА (мол)
|
-
|
до 21
|
27.02.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА (2006)
|
|
7 : 27
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный (2006)
|
-
|
2006
|
27.02.2022 |
Слава-2 (2008)
|
|
34 : 0
|
|
СШОР МО ИВС-1 (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
27.02.2022 |
МБУ СШОР 2 Богородцы Ногинск (2009)
|
|
40 : 10
|
|
Слава - 2(2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
27.02.2022 |
МБУ СШОР Ногинск (2010)
|
|
25 : 25
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
27.02.2022 |
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2010)
|
|
30 : 0
|
|
Доброволец (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
27.02.2022 |
Долгопрудненские Соколы 2 (2010)
|
|
10 : 40
|
|
Талисман (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
27.02.2022 |
СШОР Московская область (2010)
|
|
10 : 30
|
|
МБУ СШОР 2 Богородцы Ногинск (2009)
|
-
|
2010
|
27.02.2022 |
МБУ СШОР Ногинск (2010)
|
|
45 : 15
|
|
Слава - 2(2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
27.02.2022 |
Фаворит (2010)
|
|
30 : 5
|
|
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
27.02.2022 |
Долгопрудненские Соколы 2 (2010)
|
|
10 : 25
|
|
Доброволец (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
27.02.2022 |
СШОР Московская область (2010)
|
|
10 : 15
|
|
МБУ СШОР Ногинск (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
27.02.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА (2010)
|
|
55 : 20
|
|
Слава - 2(2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
27.02.2022 |
Фаворит (2010)
|
|
50 : 5
|
|
Долгопрудненские Соколы 2 (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
27.02.2022 |
Талисман (2010)
|
|
30 : 30
|
|
Доброволец (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
27.02.2022 |
МБУ СШОР 2 Богородцы Ногинск (2009)
|
|
25 : 10
|
|
МБУ СШОР Ногинск (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
27.02.2022 |
СШОР Московская область (2010)
|
|
25 : 25
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
27.02.2022 |
Фаворит (2010)
|
|
55 : 0
|
|
Талисман (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
27.02.2022 |
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2010)
|
|
30 : 20
|
|
Талисман (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
27.02.2022 |
Фаворит (2010)
|
|
35 : 15
|
|
Доброволец (2010)
|
-
|
2010
|
06.03.2022 |
Слава-2 (2008)
|
|
24 : 21
|
|
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
06.03.2022 |
СШОР 111-3 (2008)
|
|
17 : 5
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный 2 (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
12.03.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА (2006)
|
|
30 : 0
ТП
|
|
МБУ СШОР Ногинск (2006)
|
-
|
2006
|
12.03.2022 |
СШОР 111-2 (2008)
|
|
30 : 0
ТП
|
|
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
12.03.2022 |
СШОР 111-1 (2008)
|
|
34 : 0
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный 2 (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
12.03.2022 |
СШОР 111-1 (2007)
|
|
61 : 3
|
|
СШОР 103-1 (2007)
|
-
|
2007
|
13.03.2022 |
СШОР 111 (2006)
|
|
28 : 0
|
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2006)
|
-
|
2006
|
13.03.2022 |
СШОР 111-1 (2005)
|
|
46 : 3
|
|
СШОР 103 (2005)
|
-
|
2005
|
13.03.2022 |
СШОР 111-1 (2007)
|
|
30 : 0
ТП
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА (2007)
|
-
|
2007
|
19.03.2022 |
СШОР 103-1 (2007)
|
|
6 : 98
|
|
Тверь (2007)
|
-
|
2007
|
19.03.2022 |
СШОР 111-1 (2005)
|
|
46 : 0
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА (2005)
|
-
|
2005
|
20.03.2022 |
СШОР 111-1 (2008)
|
|
30 : 0
ТП
|
|
МБУДО ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
20.03.2022 |
Слава (2006)
|
|
6 : 44
|
|
СШОР 103-2 (2006)
|
-
|
2006
|
20.03.2022 |
СШОР 111-2 (2008)
|
|
30 : 0
ТП
|
|
СШОР 103 (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
20.03.2022 |
Академия РК ЦСКА (2006)
|
|
29 : 0
|
|
СШОР 103-1 (2006)
|
-
|
2006
|
20.03.2022 |
СШОР 111-2 (2007)
|
|
0 : 27
|
|
Академия РК ЦСКА (2007)
|
-
|
2007
|
20.03.2022 |
Слава (2005)
|
|
5 : 22
|
|
СШОР 103 (2005)
|
-
|
2005
|
20.03.2022 |
СШОР 111-3 (2008)
|
|
19 : 5
|
|
Слава-2 (2008)
|
-
|
2008
|
20.03.2022 |
СШОР 111 (2006)
|
|
30 : 0
ТП
|
|
ДЮСШ Долгопрудный (2006)
|
-
|
2006
|
23.03.2022 |
СШОР 111-1 (2005)
|
|
31 : 13
|
|
СШОР 111 (2006)
|
-
|
2005
|