1 |
|
Акимов
Семен Михайлович
|
11.03.2002 |
Слава
Олимп
|
Слава (мол)
Олимп
|
01015 |
2 |
|
Аксенов
Юрий Александрович
|
22.03.2002 |
ЦСКА
|
ЦСКА-мол
|
02132 |
3 |
|
Акуткин
Илья Александрович
|
01.10.1990 |
Торпедо
|
Автозаводцы
|
90056 |
4 |
|
Алеев
Данил Вадимович
|
19.02.1994 |
МИФИ
|
МИФИ
|
94089 |
5 |
|
Александров
Александр Николаевич
|
05.06.1984 |
РК Динамо
|
Столица
|
84062 |
6 |
|
Александров
Михаил Петрович
|
10.11.2008 |
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2007)
|
08021 |
7 |
|
Александров
Николай Юрьевич
|
12.04.2010 |
Фили
|
Фили (2009)
|
10048 |
8 |
|
Алексеев
Александр Андреевич
|
20.01.1990 |
АНО РК "Воины" Warriors
|
Варриорс
|
90033 |
9 |
|
Алексеев
Алексей Алексеевич
|
19.10.2007 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР Южное Тушино (2007)
|
07022 |
10 |
|
Алексеев
Егор Александрович
|
14.08.1997 |
Слава
|
Слава-М
|
97042 |
11 |
|
Алексеев
Иван Николаевич
|
09.01.1990 |
РУДН
|
РК РУДН
|
90080 |
12 |
|
Алексеев
Олег Сергеевич
|
05.12.1982 |
МИФИ
|
МИФИ
|
82016 |
13 |
|
Алексеев
Роман Николаевич
|
18.02.2006 |
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2006)
|
06141 |
14 |
|
Алексеев
Тимур Павлович
|
26.12.1993 |
ЦСКА
|
Армейцы-2
|
93067 |
15 |
|
Алёхин
Ярослав Игоревич
|
13.02.1992 |
РК Локомотив
|
РК Локомотив(м)
|
92047 |
16 |
|
Аликин
Иван Викторович
|
02.07.2007 |
Трудовые резервы
|
Трудовые резервы (2006)
|
07070 |
17 |
|
Алимов
Андрей Олегович
|
08.08.1984 |
АНО РК "Воины" Warriors
|
Варриорс
|
84063 |
18 |
|
Алифиров
Илья Александрович
|
02.08.2003 |
Слава
Слава
Спартак
Академия регби
|
Слава (мол)
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
РК Спартак
Академия регби
|
03045 |
19 |
|
Алпатов
Артемий Витальевич
|
18.09.2006 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР Зеленоград (2006)
|
06001 |
20 |
|
Алтухов
Константин Александрович
|
11.03.2009 |
Химки
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
|
Rugby school (2008)
Академия РК ЦСКА (2009)
Армейцы (2008)
|
09137 |
21 |
|
Алфёров
Игорь Сергеевич
|
19.11.1978 |
ЦСКА
|
Армейцы-2
|
78007 |
22 |
|
Альварельос
Сантьяго
|
19.12.1990 |
Моск.Драконы
|
Моск.Драконы
|
90006 |
23 |
|
Амелин
Даниил Евгеньевич
|
28.05.2009 |
Заря
|
Заря (2009)
|
09128 |
24 |
|
Аменитский
Даниил Викторович
|
04.04.2006 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР Южное Тушино -1 (2006-2007)
|
06159 |
25 |
|
Амирас
Михаэл
|
22.11.1999 |
Слава
|
Слава-М
|
99088 |
26 |
|
Амори
Бертран Поль
|
03.04.2002 |
Слава
|
Слава (мол)
|
02111 |
27 |
|
Амори
Жоффруа
|
18.05.2004 |
Слава
|
Слава (2004)
|
04099 |
28 |
|
Андержанов
Матвей Олегович
|
25.06.2003 |
Слава
Академия регби
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Академия регби
|
03044 |
29 |
|
Андреев
Андрей Николаевич
|
27.12.1981 |
Гранит
|
Гранит
|
81027 |
30 |
|
Андреев
Владимир Александрович
|
07.09.2001 |
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
|
ЦСКА-мол
ЦСКА (2000-02)
|
01104 |
31 |
|
Андреев
Дмитрий Николаевич
|
10.12.1990 |
Тушино
|
ВТА
|
90017 |
32 |
|
Андронов
Никита Евгеньевич
|
23.12.2003 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
|
СШОР 111 (2003)
|
03001 |
33 |
|
Андросенко
Андрей Николаевич
|
14.05.1998 |
Олимп
|
Олимп
|
98002 |
34 |
|
Андросов
Иван Александрович
|
25.05.2004 |
Академия регби
сборные Москвы
|
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
сб. Москвы 2004 г.р.
|
04119 |
35 |
|
Аникин
Даниил Антонович
|
24.12.2008 |
Слава
|
Слава-3 (2008, Кулешов)
|
08172 |
36 |
|
Аникин
Павел Андреевич
|
16.08.1992 |
РК Динамо
|
ЛРК Динамо
|
92008 |
37 |
|
Аникин
Ростислав Андреевич
|
17.02.1998 |
РК Динамо
|
Динамо-2
|
98066 |
38 |
|
Анисимов
Федор Владимирович
|
23.12.2007 |
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2006)
СШОР Слава (2007)
|
07186 |
39 |
|
Антоненко
Филипп Анатольевич
|
28.10.2004 |
Академия регби
ЦСКА
|
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
МАР-ЦСКА (2003-2005)
|
04171 |
40 |
|
Антонов
Николай Игоревич
|
14.12.2001 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
|
СШОР 103 (мол)
|
01041 |