1 |
|
Пудлин
Сергей Алексеевич
|
08.08.2020 |
ЦСКА
|
Армейцы-2
|
89091 |
2 |
|
Везанкин
Александр Васильевич
|
24.07.2020 |
Тушино
|
ВТА
|
72007 |
3 |
|
Гунар
Алексей Сергеевич
|
23.04.2020 |
ЦСКА
|
Армейцы-2
|
99051 |
4 |
|
Рукин
Николай Александрович
|
15.12.2003 |
Слава
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
|
Слава (мол)
Армейцы-2
МАР-ЦСКА (2003-2005)
|
03156 |
5 |
|
Медведев
Михаил Александрович
|
11.12.2003 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
Моск.Драконы
|
СШОР 111 (2003)
Моск.Драконы
|
03014 |
6 |
|
Капшуков
Максим Юрьевич
|
05.12.2003 |
СШОР МО ИВС
Академия регби
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2003)
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
Армейцы-2
МАР-ЦСКА (2003-2005)
|
03134 |
7 |
|
Писаренко
Александр Иванович
|
14.11.2003 |
СШОР МО ИВС
ВВА ЛРК (Монино, Моск.обл.)
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2003)
ВВА ЛРК
|
03040 |
8 |
|
Серегин
Александр
|
07.11.2003 |
Малоярославец
|
Малоярославец
|
03163 |
9 |
|
Литуновский
Виктор Алексеевич
|
28.09.2003 |
Русичи (Дмитров)
|
Русичи
|
03169 |
10 |
|
Бондаренко
Иван Константинович
|
27.09.2003 |
СШОР МО ИВС
Академия регби
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2003)
СШ Восток (2003-2005)
Армейцы-2
МАР-ЦСКА (2003-2005)
|
03131 |
11 |
|
Плахов
Данила Андреевич
|
19.09.2003 |
Слава
Академия регби
|
Слава-Марьино (2003)
Академия регби
|
03074 |
12 |
|
Юзефович
Кирилл Юрьевич
|
15.09.2003 |
Слава
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава-М
Слава-Марьино (2003)
|
03073 |
13 |
|
Кононов
Алексей Андреевич
|
10.09.2003 |
ВВА ЛРК (Монино, Моск.обл.)
|
ВВА ЛРК
|
03167 |
14 |
|
Сверидов
Даниил
|
06.09.2003 |
Малоярославец
|
Малоярославец
|
03166 |
15 |
|
Зайцев
Семен Михайлович
|
06.09.2003 |
Русичи (Дмитров)
|
Русичи
|
03168 |
16 |
|
Полоцкий
Богдан Владимирович
|
30.08.2003 |
Тверь
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
|
Тверь (2003)
Армейцы-2
МАР-ЦСКА (2003-2005)
|
03088 |
17 |
|
Алифиров
Илья Александрович
|
02.08.2003 |
Слава
Слава
Спартак
Академия регби
|
Слава (мол)
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
РК Спартак
Академия регби
|
03045 |
18 |
|
Покарев
Иван Сергеевич
|
30.07.2003 |
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
|
ЦСКА-мол
Армейцы-2
МАР-ЦСКА (2003-2005)
|
03145 |
19 |
|
Насташев
Антон Сергеевич
|
30.07.2003 |
ЦСКА
|
ЦСКА-мол
|
03177 |
20 |
|
Винокуров
Владимир Витальевич
|
22.07.2003 |
ЦСКА
|
ЦСКА-мол
|
03176 |
21 |
|
Андержанов
Матвей Олегович
|
25.06.2003 |
Слава
Академия регби
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Академия регби
|
03044 |
22 |
|
Жихарев
Иван Игоревич
|
21.06.2003 |
Тверь
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
|
Тверь (2003)
Армейцы-2
МАР-ЦСКА (2003-2005)
|
03137 |
23 |
|
Циприков
Денис Михайлович
|
07.06.2003 |
Слава
Слава
Спартак
Академия регби
|
Слава (мол)
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
РК Спартак
Академия регби
|
03043 |
24 |
|
Собачкин
Кирилл Владимирович
|
27.05.2003 |
СШОР МО ИВС
ВВА ЛРК (Монино, Моск.обл.)
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2003)
ВВА ЛРК
|
03035 |
25 |
|
Артеменко
Игорь Романович
|
16.05.2003 |
Слава
Слава
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава-М
Слава-Марьино (2003)
ЦОП-Слава (2003, Р7)
|
03104 |
26 |
|
Протасов
Вячеслав Романович
|
15.05.2003 |
Академия регби
|
Академия регби
|
03068 |
27 |
|
Исаев
Иван Михайлович
|
13.05.2003 |
Слава
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава-М
Слава-Марьино (2003)
|
03066 |
28 |
|
Стрельников
Никита Романович
|
28.04.2003 |
СШОР МО ИВС
СШОР МО ИВС
ВВА ЛРК (Монино, Моск.обл.)
Московская область
|
СШОР МО ИВС (мол)
СШОР МО ИВС (2003)
ВВА ЛРК
Московская обл. (2003-2005)
|
03130 |
29 |
|
Савинов
Илья Владимирович
|
20.04.2003 |
ЦСКА
|
ЦСКА-мол
|
03175 |
30 |
|
Солдатов
Даниил Андреевич
|
18.04.2003 |
Слава
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава-М
Слава-Марьино (2003)
|
03064 |
31 |
|
Кабанов
Александр Андреевич
|
06.04.2003 |
Слава
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава-М
Слава-Марьино (2003)
|
03041 |
32 |
|
Примаков
Вячеслав Алексеевич
|
19.03.2003 |
СШОР МО ИВС
ВВА ЛРК (Монино, Моск.обл.)
|
СШОР МО ИВС (2003)
ВВА ЛРК
|
03031 |
33 |
|
Дергачев
Дмитрий Николаевич
|
11.03.2003 |
Академия регби
|
Академия регби
|
03061 |
34 |
|
Кароннов
Евгений Олегович
|
08.03.2003 |
СШОР МО ИВС
ВВА ЛРК (Монино, Моск.обл.)
Московская область
|
СШОР МО ИВС (мол)
ВВА ЛРК
Московская обл. (2003-2005)
|
03129 |
35 |
|
Онищенко
Родион Александрович
|
23.02.2003 |
Слава
Слава
Академия регби
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава-Марьино (2003)
Академия регби
|
03057 |
36 |
|
Зуев
Кирилл Андреевич
|
23.02.2003 |
Слава
МГУ
|
Слава-Марьино (2003)
МГУ
|
03124 |
37 |
|
Хохлов
Артем Борисович
|
12.02.2003 |
Слава
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава-М
Слава-Марьино (2003)
|
03055 |
38 |
|
Крюков
Богдан Дмитриевич
|
03.02.2003 |
Русичи (Дмитров)
|
Русичи
|
03170 |
39 |
|
Филаткин
Артем Анатольевич
|
30.01.2003 |
Слава
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава-М
Слава-Марьино (2003)
|
03053 |
40 |
|
Владимиров
Данила Игоревич
|
18.01.2003 |
Торпедо
|
Автозаводцы
|
03179 |
41 |
|
Жуков
Михаил Владимирович
|
19.12.2002 |
СШОР "Зеленоград"
ЛРК Зеленоград
сборные Москвы
|
СШОР 111 (мол)
РК Зеленоград
сборная Москвы 2001-02 г.р.
|
02009 |
42 |
|
Аширов
Руслан
|
18.12.2002 |
Малоярославец
|
Малоярославец
|
02123 |
43 |
|
Гаврилов
Максим Дмитриевич
|
10.12.2002 |
Русичи (Дмитров)
|
Русичи
|
02116 |
44 |
|
Журавлев
Роман Артёмович
|
07.12.2002 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
ЛРК Зеленоград
сборные Москвы
|
СШОР 103 (мол)
РК Зеленоград
сборная Москвы 2001-02 г.р.
|
02089 |
45 |
|
Пиняскин
Максим Александрович
|
23.11.2002 |
СШОР "Южное Тушино"
РУДН
|
СШОР 103 (мол)
РК РУДН
|
02073 |
46 |
|
Батуев
Георгий Петрович
|
16.11.2002 |
Слава
МИФИ
Академия регби
|
Слава (мол)
МИФИ
Академия регби
|
02051 |