1 |
|
Акимов
Семен Михайлович
|
11.03.2002 |
Слава
Олимп
|
Слава (мол)
Олимп
|
01015 |
2 |
|
Аксенов
Юрий Александрович
|
22.03.2002 |
ЦСКА
|
ЦСКА-мол
|
02132 |
3 |
|
Акуткин
Илья Александрович
|
01.10.1990 |
Торпедо
|
Автозаводцы
|
90056 |
4 |
|
Алеев
Данил Вадимович
|
19.02.1994 |
МИФИ
|
МИФИ
|
94089 |
5 |
|
Александров
Александр Николаевич
|
05.06.1984 |
РК Динамо
|
Столица
|
84062 |
6 |
|
Алексеев
Александр Андреевич
|
20.01.1990 |
АНО РК "Воины" Warriors
|
Варриорс
|
90033 |
7 |
|
Алексеев
Егор Александрович
|
14.08.1997 |
Слава
|
Слава-М
|
97042 |
8 |
|
Алексеев
Иван Николаевич
|
09.01.1990 |
РУДН
|
РК РУДН
|
90080 |
9 |
|
Алексеев
Олег Сергеевич
|
05.12.1982 |
МИФИ
|
МИФИ
|
82016 |
10 |
|
Алексеев
Тимур Павлович
|
26.12.1993 |
ЦСКА
|
Армейцы-2
|
93067 |
11 |
|
Алёхин
Ярослав Игоревич
|
13.02.1992 |
РК Локомотив
|
РК Локомотив(м)
|
92047 |
12 |
|
Алимов
Андрей Олегович
|
08.08.1984 |
АНО РК "Воины" Warriors
|
Варриорс
|
84063 |
13 |
|
Алифиров
Илья Александрович
|
02.08.2003 |
Слава
Слава
Спартак
Академия регби
|
Слава (мол)
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
РК Спартак
Академия регби
|
03045 |
14 |
|
Алфёров
Игорь Сергеевич
|
19.11.1978 |
ЦСКА
|
Армейцы-2
|
78007 |
15 |
|
Альварельос
Сантьяго
|
19.12.1990 |
Моск.Драконы
|
Моск.Драконы
|
90006 |
16 |
|
Амирас
Михаэл
|
22.11.1999 |
Слава
|
Слава-М
|
99088 |
17 |
|
Андержанов
Матвей Олегович
|
25.06.2003 |
Слава
Академия регби
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Академия регби
|
03044 |
18 |
|
Андреев
Андрей Николаевич
|
27.12.1981 |
Гранит
|
Гранит
|
81027 |
19 |
|
Андреев
Владимир Александрович
|
07.09.2001 |
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
|
ЦСКА-мол
ЦСКА (2000-02)
|
01104 |
20 |
|
Андреев
Дмитрий Николаевич
|
10.12.1990 |
Тушино
|
ВТА
|
90017 |
21 |
|
Андросенко
Андрей Николаевич
|
14.05.1998 |
Олимп
|
Олимп
|
98002 |
22 |
|
Аникин
Павел Андреевич
|
16.08.1992 |
РК Динамо
|
ЛРК Динамо
|
92008 |
23 |
|
Аникин
Ростислав Андреевич
|
17.02.1998 |
РК Динамо
|
Динамо-2
|
98066 |
24 |
|
Антонов
Петр Владимирович
|
29.05.1995 |
Торпедо
|
Автозаводцы
|
95076 |
25 |
|
Антохин
Сергей Александрович
|
03.07.1981 |
Моск.Драконы
|
Моск.Драконы
|
81021 |
26 |
|
Апенин
Андрей Сергеевич
|
15.07.1982 |
Моск.Драконы
|
Моск.Драконы
|
82004 |
27 |
|
Април
Лионель Марсель
|
13.01.2000 |
Слава
|
Слава-М
|
00104 |
28 |
|
Арбузов
Константин Витальевич
|
29.07.1990 |
РК Локомотив
|
РК Локомотив(м)
|
90048 |
29 |
|
Арзуманов
Тимур Мурадович
|
25.02.1999 |
Фили
Форум
|
Фили
РК Форум
|
99082 |
30 |
|
Ариарский
Данила Михайлович
|
05.11.1995 |
РУДН
|
РК РУДН
|
95050 |
31 |
|
Армизов
Максим Анатольевич
|
26.02.1981 |
Фили
Форум
|
Фили
РК Форум
|
81015 |
32 |
|
Аронов
Никита Сергеевич
|
11.08.2002 |
МГУ
|
МГУ
|
02122 |
33 |
|
Артамонов
Артем Андреевич
|
18.02.2002 |
Торпедо
|
Автозаводцы
|
02119 |
34 |
|
Артеменко
Игорь Романович
|
16.05.2003 |
Слава
Слава
Слава
Слава
|
СШОР Слава (2003-2005)
Слава-М
Слава-Марьино (2003)
ЦОП-Слава (2003, Р7)
|
03104 |
35 |
|
Артемов
Александр Андреевич
|
07.08.1995 |
МГУ
|
МГУ
|
95056 |
36 |
|
Артемьев
Кирилл Константинович
|
25.12.1985 |
Спартак
|
РК Спартак
|
91017 |
37 |
|
Архипов
Артем Алексеевич
|
03.02.1999 |
Слава
|
Слава-М
|
99048 |
38 |
|
Архипов
Денис Александрович
|
24.09.1999 |
ЦСКА
|
Армейцы-2
|
99053 |
39 |
|
Арюткин
Виктор Александрович
|
04.12.1989 |
РК Динамо
|
Динамо-2
|
89024 |
40 |
|
Асланов
Джейхун Новруз Оглы
|
26.03.1993 |
РУДН
|
РК РУДН
|
93044 |
41 |
|
Афанасьев
Владимир Николаевич
|
08.04.1970 |
Тушино
|
ВТА
|
70001 |
42 |
|
Афанасьев
Максим Юрьевич
|
24.07.1996 |
Гранит
|
Гранит
|
96064 |
43 |
|
Афонин
Александр Викторович
|
29.03.1986 |
Торпедо
|
Автозаводцы
|
86056 |
44 |
|
Афонин
Петр Алексеевич
|
30.04.1995 |
Моск.Драконы
|
Моск.Драконы
|
95066 |
45 |
|
Ахметзянов
Ильдар Камилович
|
16.04.1986 |
Гранит
|
Гранит
|
86047 |
46 |
|
Бабакишев
Эльхан Мамикович
|
25.06.1998 |
Академия регби
|
Академия регби
|
98065 |
47 |
|
Бабакишев
Эмин Намик оглы
|
10.10.1996 |
Торпедо
|
Торпедо, ЛРК
|
96067 |